Casters(Wheel Characteristic:Low Temperature Resistance)

34 items

Hide Filters  XFilter Results

Activating the following links will update the content below

  1. 1
Days to Ship
  • All
  • Same Day
  • 2 Days or Less
  • 4 Days or Less
  • 5 Days or Less
  • 6 Days or Less
  • 7 Days or Less
  • 8 Days or Less
  • 9 Days or Less
  • 10 Days or Less
  • 11 Days or Less
Filter By:
Brand
Product Series
CAD
Days to Ship
Caster Type
Type
Stopper
Load Range(daN)
Mounting Height H(mm)
Wheel Material
Wheel Characteristic
Metallic Portion Material
Mounting Hole Type
Mounting Hole Pitch, Long Length Direction L1(mm)
Mounting Hole Pitch, Short Length Direction W1(mm)
Thread Diameter
Wheel Diameter D(φ)
Mounting Hole Pitch Circular Diameter(mm)

    Casters - for Medium Loads, Standard Pressed, Plate, Fixed, K-Model

      Casters - Steel, Fixed/Swivel, Wheel Material Selectable, Medium Load, P21 Series

        Casters - for Medium Loads, Standard Pressed, Swivel

          Flat Plate Type Caster 420SR, 420SRP, 50-75 mm Wheel Diameter

            Standard Press Casters - Medium Load Swivel Type with Stopper

              Low-Platform Dust-Proof Caster, Swivel, TN Type, Size: 50 mm

                Super Heavy Class 100WHB-P Truck Type Special Synthetic Resin Wheel Packing Caster with Roller Bearings for Ultra Heavy Loads

                  General Caster for Steel Heavy-Loaded Plate Freely Swirling Type H-Series

                    Medium-Load Caster, Swivel, J Type, Size: 130 mm

                      Special Synthetic Resin Wheel with Heavy Class 100HB-P Truck Type Heavy Duty Roller Bearings Packing Caster

                        Casters - Steel, Swivel, with Brake, Wheel Material Selectable, Medium Load, P21 Series

                          Casters - Fixed, Medium Load, 130 mm Size, K-Model

                            Casters - Holder, Stainless Steel, 75 mm Size, KA Model

                              Heavy Class, 100HB2-PA, Track Model for Compact Loads, Radial Bearing Included, PA Polyurethane Wheels Packing Caster

                                EP Engineering Plastic Wheel Packing Caster with Heavy Class 100HB2-EP Track Type Small Heavy Duty Radial Bearings

                                  Casters - for Light Loads, Plate, Fixed, General Purpose, Steel, E Series EK, Gold Caster

                                    Medium-Load Caster, Swivel, J Type, Size: 100 mm

                                      Casters - Fixed, Medium Load, 150 mm Size, K-Model

                                        Medium-Load Caster, Swivel with Double Stopper JB Type, Size: 150 mm

                                          Heavy-Load Caster, Swivel with Rotation Stopper JMB Type, Size: 100 mm to 130 mm

                                            Stainless Steel Press Rigid Caster without Stopper K-1304R

                                              Swivel Type for Use with Type Caster without Stopper K-100HB2

                                                Casters - with Pivotal Stopper, Swivel to Fixed Replacement, Plate, Directional, NJKB

                                                  Heavy-Load Caster, Swivel, JH Type, Size: 130 mm to 150 mm

                                                    Low-Floor Type Fixed Casters for Heavy Loads without Stopper K-600HB2

                                                      Middle Class 100FH-P Truck Type Special Synthetic Resin Wheel Packing Caster for Medium Loads

                                                        Heavy Class 100HB-PA Truck Type PA Polyurethane Wheel Color Packing Caster with Roller Bearings for Heavy Loads

                                                          Heavy Class 100HB-PA Truck Type PA Polyurethane Wheel Packing Caster with Roller Bearings for Heavy Loads

                                                            Heavy Class 100HB-PAs Truck Type PA Polyurethane Wheel Packing Caster with Roller Bearings and Stopper for Heavy Loads

                                                              Heavy Class 600HB2-PA Fixed Type PA Polyurethane Wheel Packing Caster with Radial Bearings for Small Loads

                                                                Shock Absorbing Spring Caster I-A - Center Coil Type, SAJ, SAJB

                                                                  Casters - with Screwjack and Stopper, for Scaffolding, Freely Swiveling, Plug-in, SJ

                                                                    Stainless Steel Pressed Swivel Casters with Stopper K-1304GS

                                                                      Heavy Class, 600HB-P, Mounted Model for Weight, Roller Bearing Included, Special Synthetic Resin Wheels Packing Caster

                                                                      Brand

                                                                      Sisiku Addkreis

                                                                      Pegasus

                                                                      Sisiku Addkreis

                                                                      Takigen (Hammer Caster)

                                                                      Sisiku Addkreis

                                                                      Gifu Sanken Kogyo

                                                                      Uchimura-Caster

                                                                      Tosei Sharyo

                                                                      Gifu Sanken Kogyo

                                                                      Uchimura-Caster

                                                                      Pegasus

                                                                      Gifu Sanken Kogyo

                                                                      Gifu Sanken Kogyo

                                                                      Uchimura-Caster

                                                                      Uchimura-Caster

                                                                      Tosei Sharyo

                                                                      Gifu Sanken Kogyo

                                                                      Gifu Sanken Kogyo

                                                                      Gifu Sanken Kogyo

                                                                      Gifu Sanken Kogyo

                                                                      Takigen

                                                                      Takigen

                                                                      Sisiku Addkreis

                                                                      Gifu Sanken Kogyo

                                                                      Takigen

                                                                      Uchimura-Caster

                                                                      Uchimura-Caster

                                                                      Uchimura-Caster

                                                                      Uchimura-Caster

                                                                      Uchimura-Caster

                                                                      Sisiku Addkreis

                                                                      Sisiku Addkreis

                                                                      Takigen

                                                                      Uchimura-Caster

                                                                      Product Series

                                                                      Casters - for Medium Loads, Standard Pressed, Plate, Fixed, K-Model

                                                                      Casters - Steel, Fixed/Swivel, Wheel Material Selectable, Medium Load, P21 Series

                                                                      Casters - for Medium Loads, Standard Pressed, Swivel

                                                                      Flat Plate Type Caster 420SR, 420SRP, 50-75 mm Wheel Diameter

                                                                      Standard Press Casters - Medium Load Swivel Type with Stopper

                                                                      Low-Platform Dust-Proof Caster, Swivel, TN Type, Size: 50 mm

                                                                      Super Heavy Class 100WHB-P Truck Type Special Synthetic Resin Wheel Packing Caster with Roller Bearings for Ultra Heavy Loads

                                                                      General Caster for Steel Heavy-Loaded Plate Freely Swirling Type H-Series

                                                                      Medium-Load Caster, Swivel, J Type, Size: 130 mm

                                                                      Special Synthetic Resin Wheel with Heavy Class 100HB-P Truck Type Heavy Duty Roller Bearings Packing Caster

                                                                      Casters - Steel, Swivel, with Brake, Wheel Material Selectable, Medium Load, P21 Series

                                                                      Casters - Fixed, Medium Load, 130 mm Size, K-Model

                                                                      Casters - Holder, Stainless Steel, 75 mm Size, KA Model

                                                                      Heavy Class, 100HB2-PA, Track Model for Compact Loads, Radial Bearing Included, PA Polyurethane Wheels Packing Caster

                                                                      EP Engineering Plastic Wheel Packing Caster with Heavy Class 100HB2-EP Track Type Small Heavy Duty Radial Bearings

                                                                      Casters - for Light Loads, Plate, Fixed, General Purpose, Steel, E Series EK, Gold Caster

                                                                      Medium-Load Caster, Swivel, J Type, Size: 100 mm

                                                                      Casters - Fixed, Medium Load, 150 mm Size, K-Model

                                                                      Medium-Load Caster, Swivel with Double Stopper JB Type, Size: 150 mm

                                                                      Heavy-Load Caster, Swivel with Rotation Stopper JMB Type, Size: 100 mm to 130 mm

                                                                      Stainless Steel Press Rigid Caster without Stopper K-1304R

                                                                      Swivel Type for Use with Type Caster without Stopper K-100HB2

                                                                      Casters - with Pivotal Stopper, Swivel to Fixed Replacement, Plate, Directional, NJKB

                                                                      Heavy-Load Caster, Swivel, JH Type, Size: 130 mm to 150 mm

                                                                      Low-Floor Type Fixed Casters for Heavy Loads without Stopper K-600HB2

                                                                      Middle Class 100FH-P Truck Type Special Synthetic Resin Wheel Packing Caster for Medium Loads

                                                                      Heavy Class 100HB-PA Truck Type PA Polyurethane Wheel Color Packing Caster with Roller Bearings for Heavy Loads

                                                                      Heavy Class 100HB-PA Truck Type PA Polyurethane Wheel Packing Caster with Roller Bearings for Heavy Loads

                                                                      Heavy Class 100HB-PAs Truck Type PA Polyurethane Wheel Packing Caster with Roller Bearings and Stopper for Heavy Loads

                                                                      Heavy Class 600HB2-PA Fixed Type PA Polyurethane Wheel Packing Caster with Radial Bearings for Small Loads

                                                                      Shock Absorbing Spring Caster I-A - Center Coil Type, SAJ, SAJB

                                                                      Casters - with Screwjack and Stopper, for Scaffolding, Freely Swiveling, Plug-in, SJ

                                                                      Stainless Steel Pressed Swivel Casters with Stopper K-1304GS

                                                                      Heavy Class, 600HB-P, Mounted Model for Weight, Roller Bearing Included, Special Synthetic Resin Wheels Packing Caster

                                                                      CAD
                                                                      • 2D
                                                                      • 2D
                                                                      • 2D
                                                                      • 2D
                                                                      • 2D
                                                                      • 2D
                                                                      • 2D
                                                                      • 2D
                                                                      • 2D
                                                                      • 2D / 3D
                                                                      • 2D / 3D
                                                                      • 2D
                                                                      • 2D / 3D
                                                                      • 2D
                                                                      • 2D
                                                                      • 2D
                                                                      • 2D
                                                                      • 2D
                                                                      • 2D
                                                                      • 2D
                                                                      • 2D / 3D
                                                                      • 2D
                                                                      Days to Ship 7 Days 5 Days 7 Days 5 Days 4 Days 7 Days 4 Days 4 Days 7 Days Same Day

                                                                      Stock Items Included

                                                                      5 Days 7 Days 7 Days 4 Days Same Day

                                                                      Stock Items Included

                                                                      6 Days 7 Days 7 Days 7 Days 4 Days 5 Days 5 Days 7 Days 7 Days 5 Days 4 Days 8 Days 8 Days 4 Days 8 Days 7 Days 7 Days 5 Days 4 Days
                                                                      Caster TypePlate FixedPlate Swivel / Plate FixedPlate SwivelPlate FixedPlate SwivelPlate SwivelPlate SwivelPlate SwivelPlate SwivelPlate SwivelPlate SwivelPlate FixedPlate FixedPlate SwivelPlate SwivelPlate FixedPlate SwivelPlate FixedPlate SwivelPlate SwivelPlate FixedPlate Swivel / OtherPlate SwivelPlate SwivelPlate Fixed / OtherPlate SwivelPlate SwivelPlate SwivelPlate SwivelPlate FixedPlate Swivel / Shock AbsorberPlug-InPlate SwivelPlate Fixed
                                                                      Type----------------------------------
                                                                      StopperNot Provided / Rotation StopperNot ProvidedNot ProvidedNot ProvidedDouble Rotation & Swivel StopperNot ProvidedNot ProvidedNot Provided / Rotation StopperNot ProvidedNot ProvidedRotation StopperNot ProvidedNot ProvidedNot ProvidedNot ProvidedNot ProvidedNot ProvidedNot ProvidedDouble Rotation & Swivel StopperRotation StopperNot ProvidedNot Provided / Rotation StopperDouble Rotation & Swivel StopperNot ProvidedNot ProvidedNot ProvidedNot ProvidedNot ProvidedRotation StopperNot ProvidedNot Provided / Rotation StopperRotation StopperRotation StopperNot Provided
                                                                      Load Range(daN)35.01 to 80.00 / 80.01 to 140.00 / 140.01 to 220.00 / 220.01 to 320.00220.01 to 320.00 / 320.01 to 485.00 / 485.01 to 750.0035.01 to 80.00 / 80.01 to 140.00 / 140.01 to 220.00 / 220.01 to 320.0035.01 to 80.0035.01 to 80.00 / 80.01 to 140.00 / 140.01 to 220.00 / 220.01 to 320.0080.01 to 140.00220.01 to 320.00 / 320.01 to 485.00 / 485.01 to 750.0080.01 to 140.00 / 140.01 to 220.00 / 220.01 to 320.00 / 320.01 to 485.00 / 485.01 to 750.00140.01 to 220.00 / 220.01 to 320.00140.01 to 220.00 / 220.01 to 320.00 / 320.01 to 485.00220.01 to 320.00 / 320.01 to 485.00 / 485.01 to 750.00140.01 to 220.00 / 220.01 to 320.0080.01 to 140.00140.01 to 220.00 / 220.01 to 320.00140.01 to 220.00 / 220.01 to 320.00 / 320.01 to 485.00Up to 35.00 / 35.01 to 80.00140.01 to 220.00140.01 to 220.00 / 220.01 to 320.00140.01 to 220.00 / 220.01 to 320.00320.01 to 485.00 / 485.01 to 750.0035.01 to 80.00140.01 to 220.00 / 220.01 to 320.00 / 320.01 to 485.0080.01 to 140.00 / 140.01 to 220.00485.01 to 750.00140.01 to 220.00 / 220.01 to 320.00 / 320.01 to 485.0035.01 to 80.00 / 80.01 to 140.00140.01 to 220.00 / 220.01 to 320.00 / 320.01 to 485.00220.01 to 320.00 / 320.01 to 485.00220.01 to 320.00 / 320.01 to 485.00140.01 to 220.00 / 220.01 to 320.0035.01 to 80.00 / 140.01 to 220.0035.01 to 80.00 / 80.01 to 140.00 / 140.01 to 220.0035.01 to 80.00140.01 to 220.00 / 220.01 to 320.00 / 320.01 to 485.00
                                                                      Mounting Height H(mm)144 ~ 305142.88 ~ 241.3144 ~ 30585 ~ 93144 ~ 3056379 ~ 10772 ~ 25017768 ~ 187142.88 ~ 241.317710160 ~ 7260 ~ 10665 ~ 122144198198144 ~ 17780 ~ 92.560 ~ 106188 ~ 250177 ~ 19860 ~ 10668 ~ 9468 ~ 106130 ~ 187130 ~ 18760 ~ 72153 to 145 ~ 260 to 250139 ~ 247.380 ~ 92.568 ~ 187
                                                                      Wheel MaterialSynthetic RubberPhenol / SteelSynthetic RubberSteelSynthetic RubberNylonPhenolNylon / RubberNylonPhenolPhenol / SteelNylonNylonPolyurethaneEngineering PlasticsNylon / RubberNylonNylonNylonNylonStainless SteelEngineering PlasticsSynthetic RubberNylonEngineering PlasticsPhenolPolyurethanePolyurethanePolyurethanePolyurethaneSynthetic RubberSynthetic RubberStainless SteelPhenol
                                                                      Wheel CharacteristicLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature ResistanceLow Temperature Resistance
                                                                      Metallic Portion MaterialSteelSteelSteelSteelSteelSteelSteelSteelSteelSteelSteelSteelStainless SteelSteelSteelSteelSteelSteelSteelSteelStainless SteelSteelSteelSteelSteelSteelSteelSteelSteelSteelSteelSteelStainless SteelSteel
                                                                      Mounting Hole TypeRound Holes (4)Slotted Hole (1)Round Holes (4)Round Holes (4)Round Holes (4)Round Holes (4)Round Holes (4)Round Holes (4)Round Holes (4)Round Holes (4)Slotted Hole (1)Round Holes (4)Round Holes (4)Round Holes (4)Round Holes (4)Round Holes (4)Round Holes (4)Round Holes (4)Round Holes (4)Round Holes (4)Round Holes (4)Round Holes (4)Slotted Hole (1)Round Holes (4)Round Holes (4)Round Holes (4)Round Holes (4)Round Holes (4)Round Holes (4)Round Holes (4)Round Holes (4)-Round Holes (4)Round Holes (4)
                                                                      Mounting Hole Pitch, Long Length Direction L1(mm)80 ~ 14020.5771 ~ 1255571 ~ 1259464 ~ 7850 ~ 1128050 ~ 9020.571006344 ~ 5044 ~ 7156 ~ 827110090804544 ~ 7175(90) ~ 100(115)80 ~ 9060 ~ 10340 ~ 5050 ~ 7171 ~ 9071 ~ 9060 ~ 6671 ~ 112-46 ~ 5366 ~ 112
                                                                      Mounting Hole Pitch, Short Length Direction W1(mm)45 ~ 809.5371 ~ 12528 ~ 4271 ~ 1259464 ~ 7850 ~ 1128050 ~ 909.5350(56)4044 ~ 5044 ~ 7128 ~ 407150(56)90802544 ~ 7175(90) ~ 100(115)80 ~ 9030 ~ 5240 ~ 5050 ~ 7171 ~ 9071 ~ 9030 ~ 3671 ~ 112-35 ~ 4136 ~ 63
                                                                      Thread Diameter----------------------------------
                                                                      Wheel Diameter D(φ)100 ~ 250101.6 ~ 203.2100 ~ 25065 ~ 75100 ~ 2505050 ~ 7550 ~ 20013050 ~ 150101.6 ~ 203.21307540 ~ 5040 ~ 7550 ~ 100100150150100 ~ 13050 ~ 7540 ~ 75130 ~ 200130 ~ 15040 ~ 7550 ~ 7550 ~ 75100 ~ 150100 ~ 15040 ~ 50100 ~ 200100 ~ 20050 ~ 7550 ~ 150
                                                                      Mounting Hole Pitch Circular Diameter(mm)----------------------------------

                                                                      Loading...

                                                                      1. 1

                                                                      Related Categories to Casters