Casters(Wheel Characteristic:Antistatic)

10 items

Hide Filters  XFilter Results

Activating the following links will update the content below

  1. 1
Days to Ship
  • All
  • Same Day
  • 4 Days or Less
  • 5 Days or Less
  • 6 Days or Less
  • 7 Days or Less
  • 8 Days or Less
  • 9 Days or Less
  • 10 Days or Less
  • 11 Days or Less
  • 12 Days or Less
Filter By:
Brand
Product Series
CAD
Days to Ship
Specifications
Caster Type
Type
Stopper
Load Range(daN)
Mounting Height H(mm)
Wheel Material
Wheel Characteristic
Metallic Portion Material
Mounting Hole Type
Mounting Hole Pitch, Long Length Direction L1(mm)
Mounting Hole Pitch, Short Length Direction W1(mm)
Thread Diameter
Wheel Diameter D(φ)
Mounting Hole Pitch Circular Diameter(mm)

    Casters - Fixed or Swivel, Optional Brake, Economy

    • Lead Time Reduction

    Casters - Electrically Conductive, Screw-in, Optional Brake

      Casters - Extra Heavy-Duty, Fixed or Swivel

        Casters - for Cleanrooms, Swivel Plate or Threaded

          Casters - Heavy-Duty, Dual Wheel, Swivel, Dustproof

            CAL-H Series, CAL-UHG

              Anti-Static Caster, SKM Series, Fixed (Anti-Static Rubber Wheel), Tan Color

                Anti-Static Casters II for Medium Loads, SUNJB

                  Anti-Static Freely Swiveling Caster with Stopper, K-630JS

                    Shock Absorbing Spring Caster I-A - Center Coil Type, SAJ, SAJB

                    Brand

                    MISUMI

                    MISUMI

                    MISUMI

                    MISUMI

                    MISUMI

                    Yuei Caster

                    Nanshin

                    Sisiku Addkreis

                    Takigen

                    Sisiku Addkreis

                    Product Series

                    Casters - Fixed or Swivel, Optional Brake, Economy

                    Casters - Electrically Conductive, Screw-in, Optional Brake

                    Casters - Extra Heavy-Duty, Fixed or Swivel

                    Casters - for Cleanrooms, Swivel Plate or Threaded

                    Casters - Heavy-Duty, Dual Wheel, Swivel, Dustproof

                    CAL-H Series, CAL-UHG

                    Anti-Static Caster, SKM Series, Fixed (Anti-Static Rubber Wheel), Tan Color

                    Anti-Static Casters II for Medium Loads, SUNJB

                    Anti-Static Freely Swiveling Caster with Stopper, K-630JS

                    Shock Absorbing Spring Caster I-A - Center Coil Type, SAJ, SAJB

                    CAD
                    • 2D / 3D
                    • 2D / 3D
                    • 2D / 3D
                    • 2D / 3D
                    • 2D / 3D
                    • 2D
                    • 2D
                    • 2D / 3D
                    • 2D
                    Days to Ship 4 Days

                    Stock Items Included

                    Same Day

                    Stock Items Included

                    4 Days

                    Stock Items Included

                    11 Days 4 Days 5 Days 9 Days 4 Days 5 Days 7 Days
                    Specifications
                    • Rapid Design
                    • Rapid Design
                      • Rapid Design
                      • Rapid Design
                                Caster TypePlate Swivel / Plate FixedPlate Swivel / Plate FixedPlate Swivel / Plate FixedPlate Swivel / Screw-InPlate SwivelPlate Swivel / OtherPlate FixedPlate SwivelPlate SwivelPlate Swivel / Shock Absorber
                                Type----------
                                StopperNot Provided / Double Rotation & Swivel StopperNot Provided / Rotation StopperNot ProvidedNot ProvidedNot ProvidedNot ProvidedNot ProvidedRotation StopperRotation StopperNot Provided / Rotation Stopper
                                Load Range(daN)35.01 to 80.00 / 80.01 to 140.00 / 140.01 to 220.00 / 220.01 to 320.00Up to 35.00 / 35.01 to 80.00320.01 to 485.00 / 485.01 to 750.0035.01 to 80.00 / 80.01 to 140.00320.01 to 485.00 / 485.01 to 750.00320.01 to 485.00 / 485.01 to 750.0080.01 to 140.00 / 140.01 to 220.00 / 220.01 to 320.00140.01 to 220.00 / 220.01 to 320.0035.01 to 80.00 / 80.01 to 140.00 / 140.01 to 220.00 / 220.01 to 320.0080.01 to 140.00 / 140.01 to 220.00 / 220.01 to 320.00
                                Mounting Height H(mm)100 ~ 19865 ~ 12279 ~ 107118 ~ 13475 ~ 10274 ~ 99100 ~ 198130 ~ 190100 ~ 198153 to 145 ~ 260 to 250
                                Wheel MaterialSynthetic Rubber / UrethaneSynthetic RubberNylonNylon / UrethaneNylonEngineering PlasticsUrethaneUrethaneSynthetic Rubber / UrethaneUrethane
                                Wheel CharacteristicAntistaticAntistaticAntistaticAntistaticAntistaticAntistaticAntistaticAntistaticAntistaticAntistatic
                                Metallic Portion MaterialSteelStainless Steel / ironSteelStainless SteelStainless SteelSteelSteelStainless SteelSteelSteel
                                Mounting Hole TypeRound Holes (4) / Slotted Hole (1)Round Holes (4)-Slotted Hole (1)-Round Holes (4)Round Holes (4)Slotted Hole (1)Round Holes (4) / Slotted Hole (1)Round Holes (4)
                                Mounting Hole Pitch, Long Length Direction L1(mm)63 ~ 10055 ~ 8264 ~ 786864 ~ 7864 ~ 7863 ~ 10068(71) ~ 75(90)63 ~ 87(93)71 ~ 112
                                Mounting Hole Pitch, Short Length Direction W1(mm)40 ~ 8728 ~ 4264 ~ 787164 ~ 7864 ~ 7840 ~ 5668(71) ~ 75(90)63 ~ 87(93)71 ~ 112
                                Thread Diameter---M12------
                                Wheel Diameter D(φ)75 ~ 15050 ~ 10050 ~ 7575 ~ 13050 ~ 7550 ~ 7575 ~ 150100 ~ 15075 ~ 150100 ~ 200
                                Mounting Hole Pitch Circular Diameter(mm)--------100 ~ 198-

                                Loading...

                                1. 1

                                Related Categories to Casters