• Scheduled Maintenance Notice: This site will be unavailable due to scheduled maintenance from 9:00 p.m. 10/21/2017 to 10:00 a.m. (EDT) 10/22/2017. We apologize for the inconvenience.
  • There are issues downloading CAD models for Press and Mold components from 2017/10/11. We are sorry for the inconvenience, and we are working to have this restored as quickly as possible. For details, please check here.

Shim for Cam Dwell Wear Plates

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
SPCSP75-130-0.05
SPCSP75-130-0.1
SPCSP75-150-0.05
SPCSP75-150-0.1
SPCSP100-130-0.05
SPCSP100-130-0.1
SPCSP100-150-0.05
SPCSP100-150-0.1
SPCSP125-130-0.05
SPCSP125-130-0.1
SPCSP125-150-0.05
SPCSP125-150-0.1
SPCSP150-130-0.05
SPCSP150-130-0.1
SPCSP150-150-0.05
SPCSP150-150-0.1
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Ship W (width)
(mm)
L (length)
(mm)
T (thickness)
(mm)
Available

Quote

751300.05
Available

Quote

751300.1
Available

Quote

751500.05
Available

Quote

751500.1
Available

Quote

1001300.05
Available

Quote

1001300.1
Available

Quote

1001500.05
Available

Quote

1001500.1
Available

Quote

1251300.05
Available

Quote

1251300.1
Available

Quote

1251500.05
Available

Quote

1251500.1
Available

Quote

1501300.05
Available

Quote

1501300.1
Available

Quote

1501500.05
Available

Quote

1501500.1

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Material S45C Tilt angle(°) 30 Oil groove No

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Die & Mold Division
Tel:847-843-9105 (ext. 370) / FAX:847-843-9107
Mon. - Fri. 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. ET