• MISUMI USA offices and warehouses will close for the Christmas Holiday
    MISUMI USA will be closed Friday, December 22, 2017 and Monday, December 25, 2017 for the Christmas holiday. Orders submitted after 8:00 p.m. Eastern Time on Thursday, December 21 will be processed Saturday, December 23. Online quoting will be available on our Web Ordering System. We wish you all a happy holiday season!

Shim for Cam Dwell Wear Plates

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
SPCSP75-130-0.05
SPCSP75-130-0.1
SPCSP75-150-0.05
SPCSP75-150-0.1
SPCSP100-130-0.05
SPCSP100-130-0.1
SPCSP100-150-0.05
SPCSP100-150-0.1
SPCSP125-130-0.05
SPCSP125-130-0.1
SPCSP125-150-0.05
SPCSP125-150-0.1
SPCSP150-130-0.05
SPCSP150-130-0.1
SPCSP150-150-0.05
SPCSP150-150-0.1
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Ship W (width)
(mm)
L (length)
(mm)
T (thickness)
(mm)
Available

Quote

751300.05
Available

Quote

751300.1
Available

Quote

751500.05
Available

Quote

751500.1
Available

Quote

1001300.05
Available

Quote

1001300.1
Available

Quote

1001500.05
Available

Quote

1001500.1
Available

Quote

1251300.05
Available

Quote

1251300.1
Available

Quote

1251500.05
Available

Quote

1251500.1
Available

Quote

1501300.05
Available

Quote

1501300.1
Available

Quote

1501500.05
Available

Quote

1501500.1

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Material S45C Tilt angle(°) 30 Oil groove No

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Die & Mold Division
Tel:847-843-9105 (ext. 370) / FAX:847-843-9107
Mon. - Fri. 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. ET