• MISUMI USA will be closed Monday, May 28 for the Memorial Day holiday. Customer Service will be open on Saturday, May 26; orders submitted after 5 p.m. Eastern Time will be processed on Tuesday, May 29. Online quoting and order entry will be available on our Web Ordering System. We wish you all a happy holiday.

Shim for Cam Dwell Wear Plates (SPCSP125-150-0.05)

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

SPCSP125-150-0.05

 
Part Number
SPCSP125-150-0.05
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Ship W (width)
(mm)
L (length)
(mm)
T (thickness)
(mm)
Available

Quote

1251500.05

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Material S45C Tilt angle(°) 30 Oil groove No

Please check the type/dimensions/specifications of the part SPCSP125-150-0.05 in the Shim for Cam Dwell Wear Plates series.

Products like this...

Part Number
SPCSP100-150-0.1
SPCSP125-130-0.05
SPCSP125-130-0.1
SPCSP125-150-0.1
SPCSP150-130-0.05
SPCSP150-130-0.1
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Ship W (width)
(mm)
L (length)
(mm)
T (thickness)
(mm)
Available

Quote

1001500.1
Available

Quote

1251300.05
Available

Quote

1251300.1
Available

Quote

1251500.1
Available

Quote

1501300.05
Available

Quote

1501300.1

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Die & Mold Division
Tel:847-843-9105 (ext. 370) / FAX:847-843-9107
Mon. - Fri. 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. ET