Shim for Cam Dwell Wear Plates (SPCSP150-130-0.1)

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

SPCSP150-130-0.1

 
Part Number
SPCSP150-130-0.1
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Ship W (width)
(mm)
L (length)
(mm)
T (thickness)
(mm)
Available

Quote

1501300.1

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Material S45C Tilt angle(°) 30 Oil groove No

Please check the type/dimensions/specifications of the part SPCSP150-130-0.1 in the Shim for Cam Dwell Wear Plates series.

Products like this...

Part Number
SPCSP100-150-0.1
SPCSP125-130-0.05
SPCSP125-130-0.1
SPCSP150-150-0.05
SPCSP150-150-0.1
SPCSP75-130-0.05
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Ship W (width)
(mm)
L (length)
(mm)
T (thickness)
(mm)
Available

Quote

1001500.1
Available

Quote

1251300.05
Available

Quote

1251300.1
Available

Quote

1501500.05
Available

Quote

1501500.1
Available

Quote

751300.05

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Die & Mold Division
Tel:847-843-9105 (ext. 370) / FAX:847-843-9107
Mon. - Fri. 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. ET