• MISUMI USA’s online catalog has upgraded to a new version. We hope you enjoy your experience. Click here for login assistance.
    If you have any questions about our site, please contact us.

Shim for Cam Dwell Wear Plates (Part Numbers)

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
SPCSP75-130-0.05
SPCSP75-130-0.1
SPCSP75-150-0.05
SPCSP75-150-0.1
SPCSP100-130-0.05
SPCSP100-130-0.1
SPCSP100-150-0.05
SPCSP100-150-0.1
SPCSP125-130-0.05
SPCSP125-130-0.1
SPCSP125-150-0.05
SPCSP125-150-0.1
SPCSP150-130-0.05
SPCSP150-130-0.1
SPCSP150-150-0.05
SPCSP150-150-0.1
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Ship W (width)
(mm)
L (length)
(mm)
T (thickness)
(mm)
Available

Quote

751300.05
Available

Quote

751300.1
Available

Quote

751500.05
Available

Quote

751500.1
Available

Quote

1001300.05
Available

Quote

1001300.1
Available

Quote

1001500.05
Available

Quote

1001500.1
Available

Quote

1251300.05
Available

Quote

1251300.1
Available

Quote

1251500.05
Available

Quote

1251500.1
Available

Quote

1501300.05
Available

Quote

1501300.1
Available

Quote

1501500.05
Available

Quote

1501500.1

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Material S45C Tilt angle(°) 30 Oil groove No

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Die & Mold Division
Tel:847-843-9105 (ext. 370) / FAX:847-843-9107
Mon. - Fri. 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. ET