• MISUMI USA's offices and warehouses will close for the Thanksgiving Holiday weekend. MISUMI USA will be closed Thursday, November 23, through Sunday, November 26 for the Thanksgiving holiday. Orders submitted after 9:00 p.m. Eastern Time on Wednesday, November 22 will be processed when we return Monday, November 27. Online quoting and order entry will be available on our Web Ordering System. We wish you all a happy holiday.

Shim for Cam Dwell Wear Plates (Part Numbers)

Part Number

Configured Part Number is shown.

 
Part Number
SPCSP75-130-0.05
SPCSP75-130-0.1
SPCSP75-150-0.05
SPCSP75-150-0.1
SPCSP100-130-0.05
SPCSP100-130-0.1
SPCSP100-150-0.05
SPCSP100-150-0.1
SPCSP125-130-0.05
SPCSP125-130-0.1
SPCSP125-150-0.05
SPCSP125-150-0.1
SPCSP150-130-0.05
SPCSP150-130-0.1
SPCSP150-150-0.05
SPCSP150-150-0.1
Part NumberVolume DiscountDays to Ship W (width)
(mm)
L (length)
(mm)
T (thickness)
(mm)
Available

Quote

751300.05
Available

Quote

751300.1
Available

Quote

751500.05
Available

Quote

751500.1
Available

Quote

1001300.05
Available

Quote

1001300.1
Available

Quote

1001500.05
Available

Quote

1001500.1
Available

Quote

1251300.05
Available

Quote

1251300.1
Available

Quote

1251500.05
Available

Quote

1251500.1
Available

Quote

1501300.05
Available

Quote

1501300.1
Available

Quote

1501500.05
Available

Quote

1501500.1

Loading...

  1. 1

Basic Information

Material S45C Tilt angle(°) 30 Oil groove No

Additional Products in this Category

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed

Tech Support

Die & Mold Division
Tel:847-843-9105 (ext. 370) / FAX:847-843-9107
Mon. - Fri. 9 a.m. - 6 p.m. ET